SamanthaHan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
14
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Six by Sondheim
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28