Samidkfilms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check