Samjohndavies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check