Sammy1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Big Country
1958, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fort Apache
1948, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
24
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66