SammyThorne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
2
West Side Story
2021, in 2 top lists -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
17
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check