Samoht's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27