Samuel L Harmon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28