Samurai mifune's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Newsroom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Richard Nixon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Bobby
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Gainsbourg (Vie héroïque)
2010 — a.k.a. Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73