Sander42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
3
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
21
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Inbetweeners Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72