Sandervdp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How Art Made the World
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195