Sandrarosano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Saving Grace
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Elefante blanco
2012 — a.k.a. White Elephant, in 1 top list Check -
13
Leonera
2008 — a.k.a. Lion's Den, in 1 top list Check