Sandyquintans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
89
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
86
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Hors de prix
2006 — a.k.a. Priceless, in 1 top list Check -
81
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
80
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Creation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Calcium Kid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Man Who Cried
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89