Sannelcv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check