Sanvimar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check