Saragaviriar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Queen's Gambit
2020, in 1 top list -
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sin nombre
2009 — a.k.a. Sin Nombre, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Landscape Film, Roberto Burle Marx
2018, in 0 top lists