Saraguy1921's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62