Sarahban's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32