Sarahm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check