Sarahsmile1973's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check