Sarkasper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meeuwen sterven in de haven
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
2
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Love and a .45
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123