SarloteB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
13
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check