Saturrrn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
18
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177