Satyrvs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
36
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
91
Drishyam
2015, in 1 top list Check -
94
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
121
The Twilight Zone
1959, in 0 top lists Check