Saud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mahanagar
1963 — a.k.a. The Big City, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111