Saundenf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
47
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
41
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
55
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
42
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
60
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
131
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
119
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
51
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
66
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
107
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
48
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
120
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143