Saundenf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
21
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Soy Cuba
1964 — a.k.a. I Am Cuba, in 16 top lists Check -
29
Revanche
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
30
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence
1983, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Reckoning
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90