Saundenf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
89
How to Get Ahead in Advertising
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
97
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
125
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check