SavannasGoneMad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
San xia hao ren
2006 — a.k.a. Still Life, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
18
Running on Empty
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Thing Called Love
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
22
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28