Savardm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43