Savvas172007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Good Wife: Dramatics, Your Honor
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Gossip Girl: How to Succeed in Bassness
2009 Check -
9
The Good Wife: Doubt
2010 Check -
10
Grey's Anatomy: Into You Like a Train
2005 Check -
11
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal: Coquilles
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Revenge: Revelations
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Madalena
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
28
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
30
Revenge: Lineage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Revenge: Homecoming
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Gossip Girl: Double Identity
2010 Check -
36
Desperate Housewives: Something's Coming
2007 Check -
38
The Good Wife: Hitting the Fan
2013 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 557