Savvas172007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Revenge: Revelations
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
30
Revenge: Lineage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Revenge: Homecoming
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
68
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Revenge: Collusion
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
139
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
151
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
165
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
167
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
169
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
182
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
225
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
227
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
233
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
263
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
276
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
277
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171