Sbwilliams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check