Sc1903's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check