Scatch85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
14
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
15
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jôi-uchi: Hairyô tsuma shimatsu
1967 — a.k.a. Samurai Rebellion, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Everything Will Be Ok
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check