Scc1972's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Giant Claw
1957, in 1 top list Check -
20
To Be or Not to Be
1983, in 0 top lists Check