Scdawson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44