Schlabbermilch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46