Schlabbermilch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
32
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
43
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
35
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
30
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
26
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
34
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46