Schnapsopi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
1
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check