Schuetzearsch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check