Scjoiner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check