Scmarshall83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
14
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
20
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
21
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 464