Scorvol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Man Up
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Bad Words
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46