Scream1008's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
34
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
39
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
41
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
48
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
85
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
94
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
129
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
137
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
164
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check