Seabradms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76