Seantbh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check