Seaotter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99