Sebahen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check