Sebb_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166