Sebhaugen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74